Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt
Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt
Lightweight and stylish, the Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt is perfect for showcasing your heritage.
Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt
Elementas #: 112219692

Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt

Elementas #: 112219692

€ 22

Price Details

Excluding Shipping & Custom charges ( Shipping and custom charges will be calculated on checkout )

*All items will import from JAV

Prekyboje
JAV Importuota iš USA parduotuvės

QTY:

Užsisakykite dabar ir gaukite jį Antradienis, Rugsėjis 29
Our Top Logistics Partners
  • fedex
  • dhl
Lightweight and stylish, the Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt is perfect for showcasing your heritage.
Rodyti daugiau
Rodyti daugiau
Rodyti daugiau
„U-Care“ garantija:
Nė vienas
Pasirinkite planą
fast shipping

Fast
Shipping

free return

Free
Return*

secure packaging

Secure Packaging

100% original products

100% Original Products

pci-dss

PCI DSS Compliance

iso certified

ISO 27001 Certified


paypal payment
visa payment
mastercard payment
Note: Step Down Voltage Transformer required for using electronics products of JAV store (110-120). Recommended power converters Pirkite dabar.

What Stands Out

Cultural Tribute
Showcases the rich heritage of Addis Ababa, capturing its essence with a vintage-style design, perfect for those who appreciate Ethiopian culture and history.
Comfort Fabric
Made from high-quality, soft cotton to ensure all-day comfort. Ideal for casual wear or as a unique gift for lovers of Ethiopian styles.
Stylish Design
The retro aesthetic appeals to trendsetters, making it a fashionable addition to any wardrobe. Stand out while celebrating a vibrant city like Addis Ababa.

Produkto Aprašymas

Shop Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt online at a best price in Lithuania. B0C6Q1BKLH
Package Dimensions 10 x 8 x 1 inches (25.4 x 20.3 x 2.5 cm); 4.8 ounces (136.08 grams)
Department mens
Date First Available May 31, 2023
Manufacturer Ethiopia Habesha City Addis Abeba
ColorBlack
Fit TypeClassic Fit
Style NameClassic
Neck StyleCrew Neck
Sleeve TypeShort Sleeve
Shirt Form TypeT-Shirt
Sport TypeExercise and Fitness
characterSports
collar-typeT-shirt
PatternLetter Print
Apparel Closure TypePull On
Apparel Occasion and Lifestylecasual
Occasion TypeVacation
Back StyleT Back
Brand NameEthiopia Habesha City Addis Abeba
Model NameClassic
Import DesignationImported
Item Type NameVintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt
Manufacturer Part NumberM0DSSCRTQMR
Material TypeCotton, Polyester
Fabric TypeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Product Care InstructionsMachine Wash
Item Length DescriptionStandard Length
Fabric typeSolid Colors: 100% Cotton; Heather Grey: 90% Cotton, 10% Polyester; All Other Heathers: 50% Cotton, 50% Polyester; OR: 65% Polyester, 35% Cotton; OR: 60% Cotton, 40% Polyester
Care instructionsMachine Wash
OriginImported
Closure typePull On

Who Should Buy?

Suitable For
  • Ethiopian Heritage

    Perfect for those who want to celebrate and showcase their Ethiopian roots through stylish apparel.

  • Travel Enthusiasts

    Ideal for travelers who have visited or plan to visit Addis Ababa and want a memorable souvenir.

  • Casual Wear Fans

    Great for individuals looking for comfortable, trendy clothing they can wear on casual outings.

Not Suitable For
  • Formal Occasions

    Not suitable for formal events where business or dress codes require more sophisticated attire.

PRODUKTO APRAŠYMAS

Turite klausimų? Kalbekites su mumis

Klientų klausimai ir atsakymai

  • klausimas: Kaip pirkti Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt internetu iš Ubuy?

    Answer: Lengva pirkti Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt internetu iš Ubuy.. Jums tereikia ieškoti prekės, išsiregistruodami pasirinkti pristatymo būdą ir gauti pristatymą į jūsų vietą.
  • klausimas: Ar Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt galima apsipirkti internetu Lithuania?

    Answer: Taip, „Ubuy Lithuania“ šį produktą galite įsigyti už priimtiną kainą.. Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt nepasiekiamas vietoje, bet galite patikėti mums greitojo siuntimo paslaugas.
  • klausimas: Kiek laiko užtrunka gauti prekę po užsakymo?

    Answer: Užsakytos prekės pristatymo laikas priklauso nuo to, ką užsisakėte ir pasirinktą pristatymo būdą.. Numatomas pristatymo laikas nurodomas atsiskaitymo metu, todėl apsipirkdami būkite nerūpestingi.

Ethiopia Habesha City Addis Abeba T-Shirts Editorial Review

The Vintage Addis Ababa Habesha Ethiopian City T-Shirt has received positive feedback from customers, who Consistently highlight its quality and aesthetic appeal. Many reviewers express their satisfaction with the authentic design, indicating that it not only represents the vibrant culture of Addis Ababa but also stands out as a stylish piece of clothing. The combination of good craftsmanship and a visual appeal has led to a favorable reception among wearers, making it a go-to choice for those looking to showcase their appreciation for Ethiopian heritage. In summary, this t-shirt successfully combines quality and design, earning the love and approval of those who have purchased it. **

Customer Reviews & Ratings

5.0
3 klientų vertinimai
  • 5 žvaigždė
    100%
  • 4 žvaigždė
    0%
  • 3 žvaigždė
    0%
  • 2 žvaigždė
    0%
  • 1 žvaigždė
    0%

Apžvelgti šį produktą

Dalinkitės savo mintimis su kitais klientais

Argumentai

  • High-quality material
  • Authentic design representing Addis Ababa
  • Aesthetic appeal

Product Price History

Svarbi informacija

  • Apribojimai : Atkreipkite dėmesį, kad tarptautiniu mastu siunčiamiems gaminiams gali negalioti jokia gamintojo garantija; gali būti neprieinamos gamintojo aptarnavimo galimybės; gaminių vadovai, instrukcijos ir saugos įspėjimai gali būti pateikiami ne paskirties šalies kalbomis; gaminiai (ir pridedama medžiaga) gali neatitikti paskirties šalies standartų, specifikacijų ir ženklinimo reikalavimų; gaminiai gali neatitikti paskirties šalies įtampos ir kitų elektros standartų (prireikus reikia naudoti adapterį arba keitiklį). Gavėjas yra atsakingas už tai, kad įsitikintų, jog gaminį galima teisėtai importuoti į paskirties šalį. Užsakydamas iš
  • Ne visi „Ubuy“ išvardyti produktai yra parduodami, nes „Ubuy“ yra pasaulinė paieškos sistema. Produktams taikomos eksporto ar prekybos taisyklės.